Purje nr. Nimi Klass Ehitaja Ehitusaasta
EST 1 Kerttu Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1969
EST 2 Kai Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1969
EST 3 Topu Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1967
EST 4 Kraaks Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1962
EST 5 Greta Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1968
EST 6 Ilona Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1972
EST 7 Virve Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1968
EST 8 Raindance Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1969
EST 9 Uku Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1968
EST 10 Vana Arm Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1970
EST 11 Fööniks Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1968
EST 12 Kati Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1969
EST 13 Juta Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1971
EST 14 Skandaal Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1971
EST 15 Tiina Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1972
EST 16 Dorothea Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1972
EST 17 Princess Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1969
EST 18 Tuuli Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1967
EST 19 Ahti Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1972
EST 20 Constance Folkboot Soome 1965
EST 21 Pelagia Folkboot Rootsi 1956
EST 22 Maret Folkboot Spordilaevade Eksperimentaaltehas 1972
EST 23 Svea Folkboot Rootsi 1957
EST 24 Eva Folkboot Rootsi 1963
EST 25 Gunilla Folkboot Rootsi 1959
EST 26 Flisa Folkboot Lysekils Verkstadsskola 1945
EST 27 Angela Folkboot Polar Shipyard 2013
EST 28 Kukunor Folkboot Soome 1977
EST 29 Zigan Folkboot Rootsi 1960
EST 30 Trine Folkboot LM Glasfiberi Folkebadcentralen 1983
EST 31 FolkAnn Folkboot Marieholm 1984
EST 32 Lind Folkboot Thorkild Lind 1971
EST 33 Iva Folkboot Rootsi 1981
EST 34 Pärl Folkboot Williams Batvarv 1963
EST 35 Caramia Folkboot Andersson 1968
EST 36 Priima Folkboot Mats Selden Batbyggeri 1962
EST 37 Bacchus Folkboot Folkebadcentralen 1979
EST 38 Tee Chee Folkboot LM Glasfiber 1981
EST 39 Castor Folkboot LM Glasfiberi Folkebadcentralen 1982
EST 42 Linda Folkboot Marieholm 1980
EST 50 Jonna Folkboot LM Glasfiberi Folkebadcentralen 1985