RiigitähisPurjenumberKlassRoolimehe nimiSoodimehe nimiKlubi
EST196340Laser RadialKaspar RausKaspar RausROPK
EST4312RS FevaKarl Markus KaalJoonas Ata SaksRein Ottosoni Purjespordikool
EST4330RS FevaMaria AleksandraJuta KoovTJK
EST695F18 & Nacra 15Siim MaivelKristjan KookmaaEesti Katamaraanide Liit
EST432129erelisabeth ristmetsmatilda prikkROPK
Est1590F18 & Nacra 15Hardi LauritsMarek LentsiusEesti Katamaraanide Liit
EST215295Laser StandardSilver VahsteinSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST192655Laser StandardPeeter KajuSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST181412Laser RadialMargo VäinSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST4326RS FevaRasmus RandmäeHenri SootlaROPK
EST203720Laser RadialElisa TammROPK
EST4322RS FevaKertu KülaotsEva KreemTJK
EST4335RS FevaPärtel OrusaluSander TaltsKJK
EST164854Laser RadialRobin JuulTJK
EST207740Laser StandardBo Aaron KooserROPK
EST4327RS FevaAndrias SeppLiise VälistePärnu Jahtklubi Purjespordikool
EST26470Hugo Rasmus VainoUko Rasmus VainoROPK
EST203726Laser StandardEvo AnnusROPK
EST20372Laser RadialLiis AnnusROPK
EST21Laser RadialHenry RaunisteROPK
EST214087Laser RadialLiisa Mari EensaluNõuni Purjeklubi
Eesti5322RS FevaAnn Carolin Victoria VürstMaru ReiterTallinna Jahtklubi
EST195486Laser RadialErik JõevereTJK
EST213452Laser RadialOskar AltrovR.O.P.K
EST212230Laser StandardMartin ArujaROPK
EST250F18 & Nacra 15Karolin HärmRichard Marcus ArgeKJK
EST4325RS FevaMarten Laur LaanelaMark-Aleksander KozlovKJK
EST3749er & 49erFXLenart KivistikTaavi SiilbekTJK
EST212229Laser StandardGeorg HaudROPK
EST1440F18 & Nacra 15Lauri LiipaKristjan KotkasEKL
EST30549er & 49erFXHelen PaisHelen AusmanKJK
EST216050Laser RadialAleksander KuusikROPK
EST181408Laser RadialHolger RosenrothTALLINNA JAHTKLUBI
EST3900RS FevaElirin TuulikLivia ZinggKJK
est 37249er & 49erFXtonis haavelraul grigorjevnevey
Estonia17749er & 49erFXJasper Rufus RytövaaraTobias ReiterTJK
EST4324RS FevaMartin RahnelAngus Aarna AntPJK
EST213777Laser RadialGeorg RistalROPK
EST212066Laser RadialHarri KurgTJK
EST431RS FevaMia Maria LipsmäeSandra SiniveeKJK / Kuusalu Jahtklubi
EST216049Laser StandardMarkus MaaltROPK
EST225029erBritta MaipuuVeronika KuvatovaKJK
EST1791F18 & Nacra 15Martin KäerdiHarri MikkTallinna Jahtklubi
EST4230RS FevaKerttu Elin PurjeKarmel Elis PurjeTJK
EST4336RS FevaKristiina LarssenDaniel SenkelKJK
EST228F18 & Nacra 15Tristan SaraskinRomi SafinKJK
EST32149er & 49erFXJuuso RoihuHenri RoihuTJK
EST205129erPert SalundiKarel RatnikPärnu Jahtklubi
EST205229erMia Marin LilienthalHannah TuulasKJK
EST1Laser StandardKarl-Martin RammoROPK/TJK
EST200699Laser RadialRaoul HellrandKalevi Jahtklubi
EST181488Laser RadialMattias KiviselgTJK
EST205329erKatariina RoihuJohanna Triinu KazjavaTJK
EST184768Laser RadialEliise RaamatTJK
EST213776Laser RadialSten-Markus AndressonR.O.P.K
EST4337RS FevaAngeliina Maria Isabel Õunap Lisbeth TagguPJK
EST200064Laser RadialMattias Johan KangurKJK
EST167658Laser RadialLissel LaivROPK
EST5329RS FevaHanna Viktoria VainoAnna AltrovR.O.P.K.
EST2037Laser StandardKert-Joonas Hanson ROPK
EST1470Alari LagleKaia KodasmaROPK
EST192685Laser RadialOskar Villem TiidemannROPK
EST167639Laser RadialSven KadasteHSS
LTU2RS FevaNojus VolungeviciusRokas SalecisPoseidonas-ESSC-NBA
LTU4RS FevaAugustas ZaliauskasTauras KurlinkusPoseidonas-ESSC-NBA
LTU20470Daumante PetraityteJurgis JurgelionisPoseidonas-ESSC-NBA
LTU15470Rokas BitinaitisUla MatijošiutePoseidonas-ESSC-NBA
EST264229erKätlin SiimsonKärt Katriin NagelTMPS
LAT213946Laser RadialRoberts Stals-BulsSport Sailing Academy
EST194798Laser RadialTristan MustROPK
EST206437Laser StandardPiotr KulaGdański Klub Żeglarski
EST216048Laser RadialLuukas Harald PukkROPK