RiigitähisPurjenumberKlassRoolimehe nimiKlubi
EST80Zoom8Merily Andrea RoometR.O.P.K
EST213777Laser 4.7Georg RistalROPK
EST61Zoom8Meribel KõsterROPK
EST82Zoom8Kädi SasHPSK
EST61Zoom8Meribel KõsterROPK
EST170OptimistMartin LippROPK
EST229OptimistMaria Aleksandra VettikTJK
EST83Zoom8Henry RaunisteR.O.P.K
EST211OptimistMargus SillutaKJK
EST205OptimistJoosep Tristan TiivelRein Ottosoni Purjespordikool
EST45Zoom8Eliise RaamatTallinna Jahtklubi
EST255OptimistMaria RaamatTallinna Jahtklubi
EST222OptimistMatilda PrikkROPK
EST240OptimistRico Robert AlliksoonSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST125OptimistArtur AderSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST112OptimistKarl KoppelSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST75OptimistKaur VesbergSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST76OptimistOlger Hannes MetsSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST63Zoom8Mark PaomeesSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST62Zoom8Meribel VahsteinSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST60Zoom8Georg PaomeesSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST57Zoom8Jason MäeotsSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST153744Laser 4.7Karl AderSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST153745Laser 4.7Margo VäinSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST181410Laser 4.7Martin VesbergSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST198218Laser 4.7Daniel RüütelSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST163479Laser 4.7Peeter KajuSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST198225Laser RadialSilver VahsteinSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST189676Laser RadialEke Ao NettanSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST181412Laser RadialHenri PaomeesSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST213945Laser StandardJoosep LausSaaremaa Merispordi Selts
EST195OptimistLoreta SultROPK
EST180328Laser RadialKevin SultsROPK
EST71Zoom8Lars Leopold BriedisROPK
EST25Zoom8Luukas Harald PukkROPK
EST201025Laser RadialJohannes Hubert PukkROPK
EST 84Zoom8Elisabeth RistmetsROPK
EST234OptimistAngeliina Maria Isabel ÕunapPJK
LAT204707Laser StandardRičards Toms ZvilnaTopper club
LAT210522Laser StandardĒriks Kārlis ZvilnaTopper club
EST162OptimistKristina HaavandiTJK
EST249OptimistKatarina HaavandiTJK
Est2Zoom8Kirke KlaasROPK
EST155OptimistRaul OttessonTJK
EST140OptimistDagne AasmaaPärnu jahtklubi
EST158OptimistAnn Carolin Victoria VürstTallinna Jahtklubi
EST213778Laser 4.7Alex Georg SellingTJK
EST77Zoom8Liise VälistePÄRNU JAHTKLUBI
EST228OptimistRainer KeppTJK
EST203720Laser 4.7Elisa TammROPK
EST39OptimistMarti Sten IdarandTJK
Est138OptimistKardo Remi KaarPJK
EST213776Laser 4.7Sten-Markus AndressonR.O.P.K
EST208OptimistHenry-Mark AndressonKJK
EST172OptimistOliver IidaROPK
EST211968Laser RadialKeith LuurPärnu Jahtklubi
EST130OptimistAndrias SeppPJK
est180Laser 4.7Aleks KlemmerR.O.P.K.
EST59Zoom8Kerttu Elin PurjeTJK
EST118OptimistKarmel Elis PurjeTJK
EST190609Laser RadialMarkus IinTJK
EST207340Laser StandardRasmus MaalinnPärnu Jahtklubi
EST230OptimistMari KedelaukTJK
EST198226Laser StandardKarl-Friedrich LindROPK
EST178OptimistSonja TõnisbergTallinna Jahtklubi
EST196338Laser 4.7Eke HabakukKJK
EST210562Laser RadialMarti KüttSMS/KJK
EST201388Laser StandardAndres IdnurmROPK
EST200064Laser 4.7Mattias-Johan KangurKalevi Jahtklubi
EST6OptimistKarel RatnikPärnu Jahtklubi Purjespordikool
EST189677Laser RadialMarkus KostabiPärnu Jahtklubi
EST181OptimistLiis Katriin KuusikROPK
EST169OptimistMari Ann KuusikROPK
EST81Zoom8Aleksander KuusikROPK
EST79Zoom8Richard Marcus ArgeROPK
EST192 652Laser RadialMarkus MaaltROPK
EST20103Laser StandardTavo AnnusROPK
EST196338Laser RadialRoger RikbergKJK
EST123OptimistKertu KülaotsTallinna Jahtklubi
EST166601Laser 4.7Juhan LaasikKJK
EST66Zoom8Katariina RoihuTJK
EST1Zoom8Georgi GoldbergKJK
EST189358Laser 4.7Kristian Mattias AlleROPK
EST187982Laser 4.7Erik JõevereTallinna Jahtklubi
Est189677Laser 4.7Hendrik Holtsmann Pärnu Jahtklubi
EST159604Laser RadialMarkus KruusTallinna Jahtklubi
EST78Zoom8Luca RemmelR.O.PK.
EST111OptimistLeivo LuhaToila Spordi- ja Kultuurikeskus
EST159605Laser RadialMathias VäinsarKJK
EST194798Laser 4.7Tristan MustROPK
EST164OptimistJuta KoovTJK
EST167658Laser 4.7Lissel LaivROPK
EST166OptimistKarl Robert MasingHPSK
EST46Zoom8Karolin HärmKJK
est177944Laser 4.7Ott SaarROPK/DAGO
EST252OptimistSusanna SillutaKJK
EST211966Laser RadialHenri SillutaKJK
EST69Zoom8Helen PaisKJK
Estonia206OptimistPert SalundiPärnu jahtklubi
EST207740Laser StandardBo Aaron KooserROPK
EST2008763Laser RadialArdi BogdanovTJK
EST203728Laser StandardChristopher JuulTallinna Jahtklubi
EST203724Laser StandardKarl-Martin RammoROPK/TJK
EST203726Laser RadialEvo AnnusROPK
EST20372Laser 4.7Liis AnnusROPK
EST38Zoom8Jorgen KuivonenDago/TJK
EST189356Laser 4.7Kaur Oskar VoltPJK
EST223OptimistOlari OtstavelROPK
EST224OptimistRasmus RosenbladROPK
EST180328Laser 4.7Oskar TiidemannRO.P.K.
EST212229Laser StandardGeorg HaudROPK
EST234OptimistAngeliina Maria Isabel ÕunapPJK
EST19Zoom8Risten ReintamROPK
EST144OptimistJoonas Ata SaksROPK
EST212230Laser StandardMartin ArujaRopk
EST236OptimistRasmus RandmäeROPK
EST82OptimistGretel KurgpõldROPK
EST204OptimistSiim SiimsonTartumaa Purjespordiselts
EST187OptimistBritta MaipuuKJK
EST198227Laser 4.7Mark GordinNarva-Jõesuu Purjespordikool
EST226OptimistEnrico EhaROPK
EST212066Laser 4.7Harri KurgTJK
EST157OptimistAdrian KrukovskiTJK
EST71Zoom8Aksel TammKJK
EST270OptimistKarl Markus KaalROPK
EST61OptimistHanna Viktoria VainoROPK
EST163OptimistGrigori Zigadlo TJK
EST189361Laser StandardKarsten HolterPJK
EST235OptimistLisbeth TagguPJK
EST52Zoom8Johanna Triinu KažjavaTJK
EST200863Laser 4.7Robin JuulTallinna Jahtklubi
EST58Zoom8Mikk Oliver KõivTJK
EST254OptimistKarl Sören TammNYCS
EST196342Laser RadialJakob HaudROPK
EST160OptimistSaskia PõldmaaNYCS
EST184OptimistKaur SääritsNYCS
EST20102Laser RadialKert-Joonas HansonROPK
ESTEST51Zoom8Jorven Bruno NopponenTJK
EST93OptimistLisett AasmetsNYCS
EST198224Laser 4.7Tom AasmaROPK
EST131OptimistLaura MariiPJK
EST169260Laser 4.7Johanna TagguPJK
EST0000000Laser 4.7Martin MaslovPJK
EST190OptimistMarkus Art LaanelaKJK
LAT128OptimistKarlis DubraEngure
LAT94OptimistDaniels Eriks MarkovsEngure
ITA9164OptimistPierluigi Taccone ActonCircolo Velico Reggio
LAT114OptimistUlla Katrina DubraEngure
EST1OptimistKarolina DovganNYCS
EST196346Laser RadialEino Johannes TiirinenKJK
EST202OptimistAngus Aarna AntPJK
EST212231Laser 4.7Richard LilpR.O.PK
EST56Zoom8Cristopher KaseTJK
EST232OptimistTristan Šaraškin Kalevi Jahtklubi
LAT207538Laser RadialESTERE KUMPINARIGA Y/C
est196340Laser 4.7Kaspar RausROPK
EST3749erFXMärten MikkTJK
EST171OptimistKarl Heinrich KurnimROPK
EST37149erJuuso RoihuTallinna jahtklubi
EST50Zoom8Siim SillasteROPK
EST213452Laser 4.7Oskar Altrov ROPK
EST143OptimistAnna Altrov ROPK
EST26OptimistRemy TupitsTallinna Jahtklubi
Est68Zoom8Romi Safin KJK
EST207OptimistKatariina VaherKJK
EST75Zoom8Aleksander LuikROPK
EST203721Laser RadialLiise KööselROPK
EST185OptimistMia Maria LipsmäeKJK
EST217OptimistHENRI SOOTLAROPK
EST156OptimistEva KremTallinna Jahtklubi
EST182OptimistHolger NoormetsKJK
EST174OptimistAugust MaasteKalevi Jahtklubi
EST203722Laser StandardMikael RistmetsROPK
EST37249erFXKätlin TammisteROPK
EST3749erOtt KallasTJK
EST161OptimistJakob ValdmaHPSK
EST265OptimistMia Marin LilienthalKJK
EST13Zoom8Kirill SemenovPJK
EST212227Laser RadialBrigitta PaasaluROPK
EST201036Laser RadialANNEGRET UNNUKR.O.PK
EST253OptimistJakob Heinrich TuubelNYCS
EST20Zoom8Daniel OvsienkoKJK
EST192659Laser RadialGertu-Liis ValgmaKJK
EST218OptimistHugo Mart ReisnerROPK
EST65Zoom8Trevor NõmmikROPK
EST211OptimistMargus SillutaKJK